Sunday, September 9, 2012

The Fall Of Reminisence

Hey I'm posting again. This month is the month of postals.
Well I got my stuff all sorted out already hehe :)
I just have to wait for CROWN LIGHT & ACCESSORIES PACK -.-" WHICH HAS TAKEN AT LEAST 2 MONTHS TO SAMPAI. I'M SO FREAKING ANGRY
BUT FUCK THAT I DONT CARE I JUST WANT MY THINGS TO SAMPAI SUDAHLAH JUST FUCK IT -,-" P/S: DON'T ORDER FROM THAT FUCKING WEBSITE ANYMORE DONE!

I lazy wanna post out the link you guessed it for yourself

BTW I got my BIGBANG VERDANA already AWESHUM. I got my ALIVE TOUR T-SHIRT YEAYYY :) AND MY BOY LONDON TEE. KKK. ZOMG ITS SO AMAZING. AND NOW WAITING FOR GD ONE OF A KIND ALBUM TO COME TO ME, and...STUPID CROWN STICK & ACCESSORIES PACK AS WELL. GRRRR ITS SO LONGGG T______T. Now on my list is just left the hoodie that I ordered and BIGBANG EXTRAORDINARY 20's which I'm going to buy soon to be completed.MUAHAHAHA u know I'm wondering shud I buy the autographed version of the BIGBANG EXTRAORDINARY 20'S which is like RM240 <---I can buy a polaroid camera with this. Or just the normal version EXTRAORDINARY 20'S that is like RM156 is like 90 ringgit difference or I go to the READY STOCK shop that sells th EXTRAORDINARY 20'S for RM175 T^T? I'm so clueless. SURE that BB-signed the book would be great but.....its so freaking expensive haihhh -.-"

WOAH O.O I JUST COUNTED HOW MUCH I SPEND ON BIG BANG JUST THIS YEAR IT SELF I PAYED FOR RM1092 MAN I WASTED THAT MUCH MONEY FOR THEM?
PAY ME BACK BIGBANG! BY PERFORMING FOR ME ONLY MUEHEHEHEHE
JOEY HON WHAT THE F**K IS WRONG WITH YOU?

MAN YOU'RE ONE HELL OF A RICH KID FOR BIGBANG KKK. CALL ME CRAZY BUT AM I OFFICIALLY A SAESANG FAN? HAHAHAHAH. LOL. I JUST LOVE THEM TOO MUCH LAH. :3 WELL I'M GONNA BUY EXTRAORDINARY 20'S SOON. I want it for my bday but no one wanna buy for me. So I'm buying it for myself and just get it as a present of my hardwork after SPM. MY PARENTS CAN JUST UPGRADE MY PHONE OR JUST PAY MY DRIVING LICENCE AS A BIRTHDAY GIFT.

SO THAT IS IT MAN PEEP I DUNNO WHAT TO WRITE ANYMORE AND I'M TIRED. SORRY FOR CAPTIONING MY WORDS I JUST LIKE TO WRITE IT BIG NOW. BYE  BYE.

0 Comments:

Post a Comment



<< home ♥